+1(804) 409-3858 taraulysse@hoperealtyva.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2629 Maidens RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
1/50

$650,000

$650,000

6 Beds3 Baths3,700 SqFt

2629 Maidens RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1937 Enon Station DR, Chester, VA 23836
1/42

$510,000

$495,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,464 SqFt

1937 Enon Station DR, Chester, VA 23836

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
20100 Woodpecker RD, Chesterfield, VA 23803
1/24

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

20100 Woodpecker RD, Chesterfield, VA 23803

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3112 Lost LN, Richmond, VA 23224
1/23

$220,000

$215,000

2.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,229 SqFt

3112 Lost LN, Richmond, VA 23224

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
28312 Butler Branch RD, North Dinwiddie, VA 23805
1/33

$437,500

$450,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt

28312 Butler Branch RD, North Dinwiddie, VA 23805

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1304 Liberty AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

$160,000

$150,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt

1304 Liberty AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5760 New Kent HWY, New Kent, VA 23141

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

5760 New Kent HWY, New Kent, VA 23141

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
220 Misty Point LN, Newport News, VA 23603
1/14

$140,000

$135,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

220 Misty Point LN, Newport News, VA 23603

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1404 Enon Church RD, Chester, VA 23836
1/32

$340,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,549 SqFt

1404 Enon Church RD, Chester, VA 23836

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7401 Maclachlan DR, Chesterfield, VA 23838
1/50

$715,000

$733,000

2.5%
4 Beds6 Baths4,261 SqFt

7401 Maclachlan DR, Chesterfield, VA 23838

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1115 Eagle PL, Prince George, VA 23860
1/26

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

1115 Eagle PL, Prince George, VA 23860

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3034 Westminster AVE, Norfolk, VA 23504
1/18

$213,500

$209,900

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath790 SqFt

3034 Westminster AVE, Norfolk, VA 23504

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
394 Tower RD, Brodnax, VA 23920
1/34

$242,000

$250,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

394 Tower RD, Brodnax, VA 23920

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3000 Congress RD, Chesterfield, VA 23237
1/7

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
1,740 SqFt

3000 Congress RD, Chesterfield, VA 23237

Listed by Cole Real Estate, Inc.

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3006 Congress RD, Chesterfield, VA 23237
1/6

$210,000

$220,000

4.5%
1,740 SqFt

3006 Congress RD, Chesterfield, VA 23237

Listed by Cole Real Estate, Inc.

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
808 Old Town DR, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
1/22

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt

808 Old Town DR, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
14321 Beach RD, Chesterfield, VA 23838
1/35

$495,000

$515,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,919 SqFt

14321 Beach RD, Chesterfield, VA 23838

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8909 Huntingcreek TER, North Chesterfield, VA 23237
1/20

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

8909 Huntingcreek TER, North Chesterfield, VA 23237

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4104 Mountain Spring TER, Glen Allen, VA 23060
1/38

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,724 SqFt

4104 Mountain Spring TER, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2212 S Whitehill DR, Petersburg, VA 23803
1/15

$145,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath929 SqFt

2212 S Whitehill DR, Petersburg, VA 23803

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
13711 Brandy Oaks TER, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/38

$500,000

$499,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,601 SqFt

13711 Brandy Oaks TER, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1030 Westwood Village WAY #204, Midlothian, VA 23114
1/25

$290,000

$304,000

4.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

1030 Westwood Village WAY #204, Midlothian, VA 23114

Listed by Hope Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
10148 Carol Anne RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832
1/21

$298,000

$265,000

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

10148 Carol Anne RD, Chesterfield, VA 23832

Listed by Real Broker LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1709 Wilton RD, Petersburg, VA 23805
1/48

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,307 SqFt

1709 Wilton RD, Petersburg, VA 23805

Listed by The RVA Group Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Logo without tagline
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Hope Realty

Tara Ulysse License ID: 0225096970

+1(804) 409-3858 taraulysse@hoperealtyva.com

14321 Winter Breeze Drive #31, Midlothian, VA, 23113

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Logo without tagline
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
Hope Realty

Tara Ulysse License ID: 0225096970

+1(804) 409-3858 taraulysse@hoperealtyva.com

14321 Winter Breeze Drive #31, Midlothian, VA, 23113